img

TRANSPORT FACILITIES

Year of 2019-2020

THIRUVALLUR TO KILACHERY -TN04-M-3841

STOPPING

TIMINGS

SENGADU

7.15 am

POLLIVAKKAM

7.20 am

POLLIVAKKA CHATRAM

AYAKOLAM

7.25 am

TCL

7.30 am

MEL-NALLATHUR

7.35 am

KEEL-NALLATHUR

PATTRAI

7.40 am

MANAVALANAGAR

7.45 am

OIL MIL

LIC

THIRUVALLUR BUS STOP

7.50 am

AKSHYA BHAVAN HOTEL

THIRUPACHUR

7.55 am

SRIDEVI KUPPAM

8.05 am

KADAMBATHUR

8.25 am

AGARAM

8.30 am

PINJIVAKKAM

8.35 am

KILACHERY

8.45 am

...

SRIPERUMBUDUR TO KILACHERY - TN-63R-9011

STOPPING

TIMINGS

SRIPERUMBUDUR

7.40 am

G.H.

Pillaipakkam

HIGH SCHOOL

7.45 am

NOKIA

7.55 am

SIPCOT

8.00 am

MAMBAKKAM

THIRUMANGALAM

8.10 am

SUNGUVARCHATRAM

8.20am

MOLASUR

KILACHERY

8.45 am

THODUKADU TO KILACHERY – TN-67K-6678

STOPPING

TIMINGS

THODUKADU

7.10 am

AYAKOLATHUR

7.15 am

KILAAY

7.25 am

VAYALOOR

7.35 am

MEDU

7.40 am

SOORAGAPURAM

VADAMANGALAM

7.45 am

POOTHERI PANDAI

7.50 am

VADAMANGALAM KOOT ROAD

8.00 am

AGARAM

8.05 am

THIRUMANIKUPPAM

8.10 am

VASANAMPATTU

THIRUPANDHIYUR

PANNUR

PUDUPET

KANNUR

NARSAMANAGALAM

KILACHERY

 

8.55 am

 

ARAKONAM TO KILACHERY – TN21-AJ-5311

STOPPING

TIMINGS

ARAKONAM

ST. THERESA CHURCH

7.15 am

SANGAM

7.20 am

OLD BUS STAND

7.25 am

NEW BUS STAND

7.30 am

SR GATE

7.40 am

7.45 am

VENKATESHPURAM

THAKKOLAM KOOT ROAD

8.00 am

THAKKOLAM

8.15 am

CHECK POST

8.20 am

KUPPAM

8.25 am

MARIMANGALAM

8.28 am

SIVAPURAM

8.30 am

NARASINGAPURAM

8.35 am

KONDANCHERI

8.45 am

KILACHERY

8.50 am

PONDURE TO KILACHERY – TN21-AJ-5350

STOPPING

TIMINGS

PONDURE

7.15am

PALLNELLORE

 

ECHOOR

 

SANTHAVELLORE

 

SV CHATRAM

 

SOGANDY

 

PANNUR

 

KILACHERY

8.50am

POONAMALLEE TO KILACHERY – TN04L-1694

STOPPING

TIMINGS

POONAMALLEE

7.10am

PETTAI

 

SEMBARAMBAKKAM

 

PAPANCHATRAM

 

PAZHANJUR

 

CHETTIBEDU

 

THANDALAM KOOT ROAD

 

VALARPURAM

 

MANNUR

 

KATTU KOOT ROAD

 

ULUNDAI

 

KILACHERY

8.50am